Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24743.7042.76
Karat 22681.7339.20
Karat 21650.7437.41
Karat 18557.7832.07
Karat 14433.8324.94
Karat 10309.8817.82
1 Tola Gold8674.53498.75
10 Tola Gold86745.274987.45
Gold Ounce Price23460.581329.97
Gold Pound Price5205.91299.32
Gold Kg Price 743700.85 42759.37

Last Updated on 24/02/2018 - 07:01 AM - Egypt local time, 24/02/2018 - 05:01 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 24-2-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/02/2018 743.70 650.74 557.78
23/02/2018 743.70 650.74 557.78
22/02/2018 744.93 651.81 558.69
21/02/2018 741.47 648.79 556.10
20/02/2018 743.45 650.52 557.59
19/02/2018 753.09 658.96 564.82
18/02/2018 753.39 659.22 565.04
17/02/2018 753.39 659.22 565.04
16/02/2018 753.39 659.22 565.04
15/02/2018 756.77 662.18 567.58
14/02/2018 755.39 660.96 566.54
13/02/2018 743.42 650.50 557.57
12/02/2018 740.49 647.93 555.37
11/02/2018 736.01 644.01 552.01
10/02/2018 735.97 643.98 551.98
09/02/2018 735.97 643.98 551.98
08/02/2018 737.54 645.35 553.15
07/02/2018 736.73 644.64 552.55
06/02/2018 741.25 648.60 555.94
05/02/2018 749.11 655.47 561.83
04/02/2018 744.92 651.81 558.69
03/02/2018 745.47 652.29 559.11
02/02/2018 745.47 652.29 559.11
01/02/2018 754.30 660.02 565.73
31/01/2018 752.17 658.15 564.13
30/01/2018 748.68 655.10 561.51
29/01/2018 749.62 655.92 562.21
28/01/2018 755.15 660.75 566.36
27/01/2018 754.92 660.56 566.19
26/01/2018 754.92 660.56 566.19

More...

24/02/2018 06:17:35 ص