Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24667.4237.52
Karat 22611.8034.39
Karat 21584.0032.83
Karat 18500.5728.14
Karat 14389.3321.89
Karat 10278.0915.63
1 Tola Gold7784.82437.63
10 Tola Gold77848.234376.32
Gold Ounce Price20947.651167.00
Gold Pound Price4671.96262.64
Gold Kg Price 667423.12 37519.92

Last Updated on 09/12/2016 - 05:29 AM - Egypt local time, 09/12/2016 - 03:29 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 9-12-2016 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
09/12/2016 667.42 584.00 500.57
08/12/2016 669.71 586.00 502.28
07/12/2016 666.80 583.45 500.10
06/12/2016 663.40 580.47 497.55
05/12/2016 663.97 580.97 497.97
04/12/2016 669.64 585.94 502.23
03/12/2016 667.94 584.45 500.95
02/12/2016 667.94 584.45 500.95
01/12/2016 666.24 582.96 499.68
30/11/2016 667.06 583.68 500.30
29/11/2016 676.17 591.65 507.13
28/11/2016 669.99 586.24 502.49
27/11/2016 664.45 581.39 498.34
26/11/2016 660.54 577.98 495.41
25/11/2016 660.54 577.98 495.41
24/11/2016 661.66 578.95 496.25
23/11/2016 659.17 576.77 494.38
21/11/2016 657.56 575.36 493.17
20/11/2016 674.46 590.15 505.85
19/11/2016 662.82 579.97 497.12
18/11/2016 610.23 533.95 457.67
17/11/2016 613.30 536.64 459.98
16/11/2016 618.24 540.96 463.68
15/11/2016 606.67 530.84 455.00
14/11/2016 595.58 521.13 446.69
13/11/2016 582.77 509.92 437.08
12/11/2016 606.87 531.01 455.15
11/11/2016 617.58 540.38 463.19
10/11/2016 641.67 561.46 481.25
09/11/2016 687.63 601.68 515.73

More...

09/12/2016 03:40:10 ص