Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24738.0541.37
Karat 22676.5437.93
Karat 21645.7936.20
Karat 18553.5431.03
Karat 14430.5324.14
Karat 10307.5217.24
1 Tola Gold8608.59482.60
10 Tola Gold86085.894825.96
Gold Ounce Price23228.551286.90
Gold Pound Price5166.33289.62
Gold Kg Price 738047.74 41374.80

Last Updated on 23/04/2017 - 09:48 AM - Egypt local time, 23/04/2017 - 07:48 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 23-4-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/04/2017 738.05 645.79 553.54
22/04/2017 738.05 645.79 553.54
21/04/2017 738.05 645.79 553.54
20/04/2017 736.10 644.09 552.07
19/04/2017 735.07 643.18 551.30
18/04/2017 740.92 648.30 555.69
17/04/2017 738.22 645.94 553.66
16/04/2017 743.50 650.56 557.62
15/04/2017 740.17 647.65 555.13
14/04/2017 740.17 647.65 555.13
13/04/2017 740.17 647.65 555.13
12/04/2017 738.79 646.44 554.09
11/04/2017 732.26 640.72 549.19
10/04/2017 721.01 630.89 540.76
09/04/2017 720.38 630.34 540.29
08/04/2017 720.67 630.59 540.50
07/04/2017 720.67 630.59 540.50
06/04/2017 719.24 629.33 539.43
05/04/2017 722.91 632.54 542.18
04/04/2017 721.42 631.24 541.06
03/04/2017 720.96 630.84 540.72
02/04/2017 717.86 628.13 538.40
01/04/2017 717.97 628.23 538.48
31/03/2017 717.97 628.23 538.48
30/03/2017 714.65 625.32 535.99
29/03/2017 719.81 629.83 539.86
28/03/2017 718.95 629.08 539.21
27/03/2017 720.90 630.79 540.67
26/03/2017 720.15 630.14 540.12
25/03/2017 714.53 625.22 535.90

More...

23/04/2017 07:55:01 ص