Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24717.3440.21
Karat 22657.5736.86
Karat 21627.6835.19
Karat 18538.0130.16
Karat 14418.4523.46
Karat 10298.8916.76
1 Tola Gold8367.10469.06
10 Tola Gold83671.024690.58
Gold Ounce Price22526.911250.80
Gold Pound Price5021.41281.50
Gold Kg Price 717344.10 40214.15

Last Updated on 24/03/2017 - 09:20 PM - Egypt local time, 24/03/2017 - 07:20 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 24-3-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/03/2017 717.34 627.68 538.01
23/03/2017 715.80 626.32 536.85
22/03/2017 717.29 627.63 537.97
21/03/2017 715.68 626.22 536.76
20/03/2017 709.31 620.65 531.99
19/03/2017 707.02 618.64 530.27
18/03/2017 706.39 618.09 529.79
17/03/2017 706.39 618.09 529.79
16/03/2017 704.90 616.79 528.67
15/03/2017 700.83 613.22 525.62
14/03/2017 689.07 602.94 516.80
13/03/2017 690.79 604.44 518.09
12/03/2017 693.54 606.85 520.16
11/03/2017 692.34 605.80 519.25
10/03/2017 692.34 605.80 519.25
09/03/2017 690.27 603.99 517.71
08/03/2017 703.00 615.13 527.25
07/03/2017 684.74 599.15 513.55
06/03/2017 690.08 603.82 517.56
05/03/2017 695.42 608.49 521.56
04/03/2017 695.42 608.49 521.56
03/03/2017 695.42 608.49 521.56
02/03/2017 679.82 594.84 509.86
01/03/2017 688.17 602.15 516.13
28/02/2017 676.32 591.78 507.24
27/02/2017 679.35 594.43 509.51
26/02/2017 681.41 596.23 511.06
25/02/2017 690.25 603.97 517.69
24/02/2017 690.25 603.97 517.69
23/02/2017 642.62 562.29 481.97

More...

24/03/2017 07:47:03 م