Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24728.1440.82
Karat 22667.4637.42
Karat 21637.1235.72
Karat 18546.1130.61
Karat 14424.7523.81
Karat 10303.3917.01
1 Tola Gold8493.05476.11
10 Tola Gold84930.534761.08
Gold Ounce Price22852.801269.60
Gold Pound Price5097.00285.73
Gold Kg Price 728142.38 40818.59

Last Updated on 28/05/2017 - 04:23 PM - Egypt local time, 28/05/2017 - 02:23 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 28-5-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/05/2017 728.14 637.12 546.11
27/05/2017 728.14 637.12 546.11
26/05/2017 728.14 637.12 546.11
25/05/2017 721.89 631.65 541.42
24/05/2017 722.98 632.61 542.24
23/05/2017 719.54 629.60 539.65
22/05/2017 724.41 633.86 543.31
21/05/2017 721.83 631.60 541.38
20/05/2017 721.66 631.45 541.25
19/05/2017 721.66 631.45 541.25
18/05/2017 713.02 623.89 534.77
17/05/2017 720.66 630.58 540.49
16/05/2017 710.23 621.45 532.67
15/05/2017 702.76 614.92 527.07
14/05/2017 702.42 614.62 526.82
13/05/2017 701.22 613.57 525.92
12/05/2017 701.22 613.57 525.92
11/05/2017 699.91 612.42 524.94
10/05/2017 695.87 608.88 521.90
09/05/2017 699.12 611.73 524.34
08/05/2017 700.14 612.62 525.11
07/05/2017 700.94 613.32 525.70
06/05/2017 700.88 613.27 525.66
05/05/2017 700.88 613.27 525.66
04/05/2017 700.94 613.32 525.70
03/05/2017 706.52 618.21 529.89
02/05/2017 717.24 627.59 537.93
01/05/2017 717.41 627.73 538.06
30/04/2017 725.56 634.87 544.17
29/04/2017 728.81 637.71 546.61

More...

28/05/2017 02:23:23 م