Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24719.5339.99
Karat 22659.5736.66
Karat 21629.5834.99
Karat 18539.6429.99
Karat 14419.7223.33
Karat 10299.8016.66
1 Tola Gold8392.55466.47
10 Tola Gold83925.484664.70
Gold Ounce Price22278.251243.90
Gold Pound Price5036.68279.95
Gold Kg Price 719525.71 39992.31

Last Updated on 21/07/2017 - 12:09 AM - Egypt local time, 20/07/2017 - 10:09 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 21-7-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/07/2017 719.53 629.58 539.64
19/07/2017 718.14 628.37 538.60
18/07/2017 718.43 628.62 538.82
17/07/2017 713.51 624.32 535.13
16/07/2017 711.14 622.25 533.35
15/07/2017 710.33 621.54 532.75
14/07/2017 710.33 621.54 532.75
13/07/2017 703.85 615.87 527.89
12/07/2017 705.01 616.88 528.76
11/07/2017 704.08 616.07 528.06
10/07/2017 702.00 614.25 526.50
09/07/2017 700.78 613.19 525.59
08/07/2017 701.02 613.39 525.76
07/07/2017 701.02 613.39 525.76
06/07/2017 705.59 617.39 529.19
05/07/2017 710.04 621.28 532.53
04/07/2017 705.24 617.08 528.93
03/07/2017 705.24 617.08 528.93
02/07/2017 717.96 628.22 538.47
01/07/2017 718.08 628.32 538.56
30/06/2017 718.08 628.32 538.56
29/06/2017 720.57 630.50 540.43
28/06/2017 723.52 633.08 542.64
27/06/2017 720.68 630.60 540.51
26/06/2017 719.35 629.43 539.51
25/06/2017 727.91 636.92 545.93
24/06/2017 727.57 636.62 545.67
23/06/2017 727.57 636.62 545.67
22/06/2017 724.56 633.99 543.42
21/06/2017 723.11 632.72 542.33

More...

20/07/2017 10:25:49 م