Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24744.3742.60
Karat 22682.3439.05
Karat 21651.3337.27
Karat 18558.2831.95
Karat 14434.2224.85
Karat 10310.1617.75
1 Tola Gold8682.38496.83
10 Tola Gold86823.854968.29
Gold Ounce Price23326.191324.86
Gold Pound Price5210.62298.17
Gold Kg Price 744374.53 42595.08

Last Updated on 23/04/2018 - 11:45 PM - Egypt local time, 23/04/2018 - 09:45 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-4-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/04/2018 744.37 651.33 558.28
22/04/2018 749.41 655.74 562.06
21/04/2018 750.68 656.85 563.01
20/04/2018 750.68 656.85 563.01
19/04/2018 755.84 661.36 566.88
18/04/2018 759.15 664.26 569.36
17/04/2018 756.59 662.01 567.44
16/04/2018 756.74 662.15 567.56
15/04/2018 752.08 658.07 564.06
14/04/2018 752.22 658.19 564.16
13/04/2018 752.22 658.19 564.16
12/04/2018 747.48 654.04 560.61
11/04/2018 756.05 661.55 567.04
10/04/2018 749.88 656.15 562.41
09/04/2018 747.17 653.78 560.38
08/04/2018 745.34 652.17 559.00
07/04/2018 745.41 652.24 559.06
06/04/2018 745.41 652.24 559.06
05/04/2018 744.88 651.77 558.66
04/04/2018 746.26 652.97 559.69
03/04/2018 745.29 652.13 558.96
02/04/2018 749.24 655.59 561.93
01/04/2018 742.25 649.47 556.69
31/03/2018 741.09 648.46 555.82
30/03/2018 741.09 648.46 555.82
29/03/2018 741.09 648.46 555.82
28/03/2018 741.68 648.97 556.26
27/03/2018 751.70 657.74 563.77
26/03/2018 756.46 661.91 567.35
25/03/2018 754.81 660.46 566.10

More...

23/04/2018 10:55:10 م