Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24727.3940.43
Karat 22666.7837.06
Karat 21636.4735.38
Karat 18545.5430.32
Karat 14424.3123.58
Karat 10303.0816.85
1 Tola Gold8484.31471.57
10 Tola Gold84843.074715.70
Gold Ounce Price22723.031257.50
Gold Pound Price5091.75283.01
Gold Kg Price 727392.54 40429.56

Last Updated on 23/06/2017 - 12:08 PM - Egypt local time, 23/06/2017 - 10:08 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 23-6-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/06/2017 727.39 636.47 545.54
22/06/2017 724.56 633.99 543.42
21/06/2017 723.11 632.72 542.33
20/06/2017 719.58 629.64 539.69
19/06/2017 719.01 629.13 539.25
18/06/2017 726.58 635.76 544.94
17/06/2017 726.06 635.30 544.55
16/06/2017 726.06 635.30 544.55
15/06/2017 726.81 635.96 545.11
14/06/2017 745.67 652.46 559.25
13/06/2017 745.67 652.46 559.25
12/06/2017 745.67 652.46 559.25
11/06/2017 745.67 652.46 559.25
10/06/2017 745.67 652.46 559.25
09/06/2017 739.33 646.91 554.49
08/06/2017 739.33 646.91 554.49
07/06/2017 739.15 646.76 554.37
06/06/2017 743.63 650.67 557.72
05/06/2017 735.31 643.40 551.48
04/06/2017 736.23 644.20 552.17
03/06/2017 735.08 643.20 551.31
02/06/2017 735.08 643.20 551.31
01/06/2017 727.17 636.27 545.38
31/05/2017 729.17 638.03 546.88
30/05/2017 724.82 634.21 543.61
29/05/2017 728.20 637.17 546.15
28/05/2017 728.54 637.48 546.41
27/05/2017 728.14 637.12 546.11
26/05/2017 728.14 637.12 546.11
25/05/2017 721.89 631.65 541.42

More...

23/06/2017 10:10:08 ص