Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24747.2342.22
Karat 22684.9638.70
Karat 21653.8336.94
Karat 18560.4231.66
Karat 14435.8924.63
Karat 10311.3517.59
1 Tola Gold8715.72492.44
10 Tola Gold87157.194924.36
Gold Ounce Price23110.341313.14
Gold Pound Price5230.63295.53
Gold Kg Price 747232.46 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Egypt local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 747.23 653.83 560.42
12/02/2019 745.95 652.70 559.46
11/02/2019 744.42 651.37 558.32
10/02/2019 747.71 654.25 560.78
09/02/2019 747.71 654.25 560.78
08/02/2019 747.71 654.25 560.78
07/02/2019 745.68 652.47 559.26
06/02/2019 746.75 653.41 560.06
05/02/2019 748.42 654.86 561.31
04/02/2019 746.60 653.27 559.95
03/02/2019 749.97 656.23 562.48
02/02/2019 749.97 656.23 562.48
01/02/2019 749.97 656.23 562.48
31/01/2019 751.94 657.95 563.96
30/01/2019 751.32 657.41 563.49
29/01/2019 746.57 653.25 559.93
28/01/2019 741.63 648.92 556.22
27/01/2019 741.52 648.83 556.14
26/01/2019 741.52 648.83 556.14
25/01/2019 741.52 648.83 556.14
24/01/2019 728.89 637.78 546.67
23/01/2019 729.95 638.70 547.46
22/01/2019 731.29 639.88 548.47
21/01/2019 728.51 637.44 546.38
20/01/2019 729.31 638.15 546.98
19/01/2019 729.15 638.00 546.86
18/01/2019 729.15 638.00 546.86
17/01/2019 735.36 643.44 551.52
16/01/2019 734.66 642.83 550.99
15/01/2019 736.51 644.45 552.38

More...

18/03/2019 10:34:20 م