Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24690.2540.50
Karat 22632.7337.12
Karat 21603.9735.43
Karat 18517.6930.37
Karat 14402.6523.62
Karat 10287.6116.87
1 Tola Gold8051.11472.36
10 Tola Gold80511.054723.58
Gold Ounce Price19838.701259.60
Gold Pound Price4831.77283.48
Gold Kg Price 690252.49 40497.08

Last Updated on 25/02/2017 - 03:28 PM - Egypt local time, 25/02/2017 - 01:28 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-2-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/02/2017 690.25 603.97 517.69
24/02/2017 690.25 603.97 517.69
23/02/2017 642.62 562.29 481.97
22/02/2017 636.72 557.13 477.54
21/02/2017 635.54 556.10 476.65
20/02/2017 624.69 546.60 468.51
19/02/2017 623.93 545.94 467.95
18/02/2017 646.43 565.62 484.82
17/02/2017 646.43 565.62 484.82
16/02/2017 648.41 567.36 486.31
15/02/2017 645.38 564.71 484.04
14/02/2017 642.82 562.47 482.12
13/02/2017 667.31 583.90 500.48
12/02/2017 690.23 603.96 517.68
11/02/2017 690.23 603.96 517.68
10/02/2017 690.23 603.96 517.68
09/02/2017 700.90 613.29 525.68
08/02/2017 707.63 619.17 530.72
07/02/2017 720.99 630.86 540.74
06/02/2017 722.91 632.55 542.18
05/02/2017 728.76 637.66 546.57
04/02/2017 728.64 637.56 546.48
03/02/2017 728.64 637.56 546.48
02/02/2017 726.19 635.42 544.64
01/02/2017 722.14 631.87 541.60
31/01/2017 723.27 632.86 542.45
30/01/2017 714.03 624.78 535.52
29/01/2017 711.82 622.85 533.87
28/01/2017 711.82 622.85 533.87
27/01/2017 711.82 622.85 533.87

More...

25/02/2017 01:33:32 م