Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24725.9641.80
Karat 22665.4638.32
Karat 21635.2136.57
Karat 18544.4731.35
Karat 14423.4824.38
Karat 10302.4817.42
1 Tola Gold8467.60487.55
10 Tola Gold84675.964875.46
Gold Ounce Price22933.761300.10
Gold Pound Price5081.72292.59
Gold Kg Price 725959.90 41799.19

Last Updated on 22/09/2017 - 04:52 PM - Egypt local time, 22/09/2017 - 02:52 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 22-9-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/09/2017 725.96 635.21 544.47
21/09/2017 723.00 632.63 542.25
20/09/2017 727.86 636.88 545.89
19/09/2017 734.17 642.40 550.63
18/09/2017 732.49 640.93 549.37
17/09/2017 737.35 645.18 553.01
16/09/2017 739.03 646.65 554.27
15/09/2017 739.03 646.65 554.27
14/09/2017 746.34 653.05 559.76
13/09/2017 740.48 647.92 555.36
12/09/2017 745.89 652.66 559.42
11/09/2017 744.00 651.00 558.00
10/09/2017 751.69 657.73 563.77
09/09/2017 756.39 661.84 567.29
08/09/2017 756.39 661.84 567.29
07/09/2017 757.85 663.12 568.39
06/09/2017 748.89 655.28 561.67
05/09/2017 754.10 659.84 565.57
04/09/2017 749.45 655.77 562.09
03/09/2017 750.51 656.70 562.89
02/09/2017 744.58 651.51 558.43
01/09/2017 744.58 651.51 558.43
31/08/2017 742.79 649.94 557.09
30/08/2017 735.40 643.47 551.55
29/08/2017 735.73 643.77 551.80
28/08/2017 740.44 647.88 555.33
27/08/2017 727.17 636.27 545.38
26/08/2017 725.88 635.14 544.41
25/08/2017 725.88 635.14 544.41
24/08/2017 722.91 632.55 542.18

More...

22/09/2017 03:12:05 م