Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24690.8638.64
Karat 22633.2935.42
Karat 21604.5033.81
Karat 18518.1528.98
Karat 14403.0022.54
Karat 10287.8616.10
1 Tola Gold8058.22450.64
10 Tola Gold80582.224506.43
Gold Ounce Price21533.171201.70
Gold Pound Price4836.04270.45
Gold Kg Price 690862.61 38635.39

Last Updated on 18/09/2018 - 03:12 PM - Egypt local time, 18/09/2018 - 01:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 18-9-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/09/2018 690.86 604.50 518.15
17/09/2018 690.73 604.39 518.05
16/09/2018 686.59 600.77 514.95
15/09/2018 686.31 600.52 514.73
14/09/2018 686.31 600.52 514.73
13/09/2018 691.29 604.88 518.47
12/09/2018 693.47 606.78 520.10
11/09/2018 688.59 602.52 516.44
10/09/2018 687.54 601.60 515.65
09/09/2018 687.26 601.35 515.45
08/09/2018 687.56 601.61 515.67
07/09/2018 687.56 601.61 515.67
06/09/2018 690.31 604.02 517.73
05/09/2018 693.57 606.87 520.17
04/09/2018 690.94 604.58 518.21
03/09/2018 696.10 609.08 522.07
02/09/2018 695.87 608.89 521.90
01/09/2018 695.87 608.89 521.90
31/08/2018 695.87 608.89 521.90
30/08/2018 695.46 608.53 521.59
29/08/2018 699.28 611.87 524.46
28/08/2018 696.70 609.62 522.53
27/08/2018 701.56 613.86 526.17
26/08/2018 698.95 611.58 524.21
25/08/2018 698.95 611.58 524.21
24/08/2018 698.95 611.58 524.21
23/08/2018 686.97 601.10 515.23
22/08/2018 693.46 606.78 520.10
21/08/2018 693.22 606.57 519.91
20/08/2018 690.26 603.98 517.70

More...

18/09/2018 02:20:34 م