Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24722.6038.74
Karat 22662.3835.51
Karat 21632.2833.90
Karat 18541.9529.06
Karat 14421.5222.60
Karat 10301.0816.14
1 Tola Gold8428.42451.88
10 Tola Gold84284.244518.83
Gold Ounce Price22714.251205.00
Gold Pound Price5058.21271.19
Gold Kg Price 722601.50 38741.65

Last Updated on 20/01/2017 - 11:39 AM - Egypt local time, 20/01/2017 - 09:39 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 20-1-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/01/2017 722.60 632.28 541.95
19/01/2017 723.86 633.38 542.90
18/01/2017 723.92 633.43 542.94
17/01/2017 730.58 639.25 547.93
16/01/2017 728.58 637.51 546.44
15/01/2017 731.77 640.30 548.83
14/01/2017 730.79 639.44 548.09
13/01/2017 730.79 639.44 548.09
12/01/2017 727.87 636.89 545.90
11/01/2017 726.65 635.82 544.99
10/01/2017 723.00 632.62 542.25
09/01/2017 731.73 640.26 548.80
08/01/2017 726.16 635.39 544.62
07/01/2017 717.54 627.85 538.15
06/01/2017 717.54 627.85 538.15
05/01/2017 722.44 632.13 541.83
04/01/2017 719.93 629.94 539.95
03/01/2017 723.16 632.77 542.37
02/01/2017 721.85 631.61 541.38
01/01/2017 722.47 632.16 541.86
31/12/2016 722.47 632.16 541.86
30/12/2016 713.25 624.09 534.94
29/12/2016 719.44 629.51 539.58
28/12/2016 724.90 634.29 543.68
27/12/2016 722.37 632.07 541.78
26/12/2016 713.83 624.60 535.37
25/12/2016 697.23 610.08 522.92
24/12/2016 710.77 621.92 533.08
23/12/2016 698.46 611.15 523.85
22/12/2016 694.77 607.92 521.08

More...

20/01/2017 09:43:59 ص