Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24681.4938.64
Karat 22624.7035.42
Karat 21596.3133.81
Karat 18511.1228.98
Karat 14397.5422.54
Karat 10283.9616.10
1 Tola Gold7948.93450.72
10 Tola Gold79489.324507.22
Gold Ounce Price21522.511201.91
Gold Pound Price4770.45270.50
Gold Kg Price 681492.83 38642.14

Last Updated on 13/11/2018 - 11:13 PM - Egypt local time, 13/11/2018 - 09:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 13-11-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/11/2018 681.49 596.31 511.12
12/11/2018 680.63 595.55 510.47
11/11/2018 685.78 600.06 514.34
10/11/2018 685.78 600.06 514.34
09/11/2018 685.78 600.06 514.34
08/11/2018 693.72 607.01 520.29
07/11/2018 695.46 608.53 521.60
06/11/2018 695.69 608.73 521.77
05/11/2018 708.10 619.59 531.08
04/11/2018 708.81 620.20 531.60
03/11/2018 708.81 620.20 531.60
02/11/2018 708.81 620.20 531.60
01/11/2018 709.50 620.81 532.13
31/10/2018 698.38 611.08 523.78
30/10/2018 703.11 615.22 527.34
29/10/2018 707.22 618.82 530.41
28/10/2018 709.43 620.75 532.07
27/10/2018 709.43 620.75 532.07
26/10/2018 709.43 620.75 532.07
25/10/2018 708.24 619.71 531.18
24/10/2018 709.58 620.88 532.18
23/10/2018 707.24 618.84 530.43
22/10/2018 702.50 614.69 526.88
21/10/2018 705.24 617.09 528.93
20/10/2018 705.24 617.09 528.93
19/10/2018 705.24 617.09 528.93
18/10/2018 704.76 616.67 528.57
17/10/2018 703.00 615.13 527.25
16/10/2018 704.17 616.15 528.12
15/10/2018 705.75 617.53 529.31

More...

13/11/2018 10:58:41 م