Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24724.0941.58
Karat 22663.7538.12
Karat 21633.5836.38
Karat 18543.0731.19
Karat 14422.3824.26
Karat 10301.7017.33
1 Tola Gold8445.76485.00
10 Tola Gold84457.634849.96
Gold Ounce Price22930.211293.30
Gold Pound Price5068.62291.06
Gold Kg Price 724088.04 41580.56

Last Updated on 18/08/2017 - 06:21 AM - Egypt local time, 18/08/2017 - 04:21 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 18-8-2017 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/08/2017 724.09 633.58 543.07
17/08/2017 724.48 633.92 543.36
16/08/2017 721.29 631.13 540.97
15/08/2017 715.86 626.38 536.89
14/08/2017 720.50 630.44 540.38
13/08/2017 733.84 642.11 550.38
12/08/2017 734.01 642.26 550.51
11/08/2017 734.01 642.26 550.51
10/08/2017 732.53 640.97 549.40
09/08/2017 726.92 636.06 545.19
08/08/2017 718.48 628.67 538.86
07/08/2017 716.04 626.54 537.03
06/08/2017 715.98 626.49 536.99
05/08/2017 716.61 627.03 537.46
04/08/2017 716.61 627.03 537.46
03/08/2017 722.96 632.59 542.22
02/08/2017 721.08 630.95 540.81
01/08/2017 722.16 631.89 541.62
31/07/2017 722.22 631.94 541.66
30/07/2017 723.69 633.23 542.77
29/07/2017 723.01 632.64 542.26
28/07/2017 723.01 632.64 542.26
27/07/2017 713.15 624.01 534.86
26/07/2017 714.68 625.35 536.01
25/07/2017 707.48 619.05 530.61
24/07/2017 710.66 621.82 532.99
23/07/2017 711.34 622.42 533.50
22/07/2017 725.95 635.20 544.46
21/07/2017 725.95 635.20 544.46
20/07/2017 719.29 629.38 539.47

More...

18/08/2017 04:49:32 ص