Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24684.4637.97
Karat 22627.4234.81
Karat 21598.9033.23
Karat 18513.3428.48
Karat 14399.2722.15
Karat 10285.1915.82
1 Tola Gold7983.53442.91
10 Tola Gold79835.284429.07
Gold Ounce Price21139.761181.07
Gold Pound Price4791.21265.80
Gold Kg Price 684458.88 37972.12

Last Updated on 15/08/2018 - 04:12 PM - Egypt local time, 15/08/2018 - 02:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 15-8-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
15/08/2018 684.46 598.90 513.34
14/08/2018 691.97 605.47 518.98
13/08/2018 692.43 605.87 519.32
12/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
11/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
10/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
09/08/2018 702.60 614.78 526.95
08/08/2018 703.31 615.40 527.48
07/08/2018 701.83 614.10 526.37
06/08/2018 700.22 612.69 525.16
05/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
04/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
03/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
02/08/2018 700.00 612.50 525.00
01/08/2018 705.53 617.34 529.15
31/07/2018 709.23 620.58 531.93
30/07/2018 708.34 619.79 531.25
29/07/2018 709.09 620.45 531.82
28/07/2018 708.72 620.13 531.54
27/07/2018 708.72 620.13 531.54
26/07/2018 708.55 619.98 531.41
25/07/2018 714.14 624.87 535.61
24/07/2018 709.89 621.15 532.41
23/07/2018 709.67 620.96 532.25
22/07/2018 713.97 624.72 535.47
21/07/2018 713.64 624.44 535.23
20/07/2018 713.64 624.44 535.23
19/07/2018 708.66 620.07 531.49
18/07/2018 711.40 622.48 533.55
17/07/2018 711.73 622.76 533.80

More...

15/08/2018 03:15:18 م